GOOD FOR YOU - YOU PAID YOUR DUES!

Welcome to our 2020 Chapter Member List
 
        NAME                                                OLDE FROTH #               
1.    Angotti, Ann                                            739  
2.    Bannon, Dr. Richard                              706                           
3.    Barber, Ray                                              671                            
4.    Beck, Martin                                            744                             
5.    Castiglione, Michael                               380
6.    Chandler, Mark                                         494                               
7.    Cornelius, Tyler                                        737
8.    DeGennaro, Barbara                               742
9.    DeMarco, Tony                                         743
10.   Dickel, Jim                                                  637
11.   Echnoz, Chip                                              672
12.   Ehrman, William                                       741
13.  Farrell, David                                             711
14.  Green, John                                                398
15.  Hahn, Richard                                            596
16.  Hahner, Michael                                        566
17.  Hartlep, Will                                                48
18.  Heitzer, Tony                                              182
19.  Ireland, Chad                                              730
20.  Knasko, John                                               640
21.  Latta, Bob                                                    638
22.  Lorenz Deborah                                          408
23.  Lorenz, Jerry                                                  47
24.  Manko, Andy                                               617
25.  Mate, Alexander                                         652
26.  McClimans, Gary                                        174
27.  McDonald, Ronald                                      642
28.  Michalik, Michael                                        738
29.  Michalik, Steve                                            650
31.  Mickinak, James                                          454
32.  Miller, Adrianne                                          572
33.  Motor, Larry                                                548
34.  Nicol, Kevin                                                  733
35.  Ober, Rich                                                    457 
36.  Paar, Rick                                                     645
37.  Rauchfuss, Tom                                          474
38.  Schryver, Janet                                            646
39.  Shelkons, John                                            420
40.  Shuster, William                                         690
41.  Strisofsky, Richard                                      659
42.  Smith, Daniel                                               594
43.  Smith, Tom                                                  708
44.  Takacs, Tim                                                  385
45.  Thomas, Chuck                                           608
46.  Trautman, Shirley                                       736
47.  Wachter, Keith                                             7         That's right #7.  Oldest member by #
48.  Wallace, Tracy                                              497
49.  Walter, Dave                                                317
51.  Wenzel, John                                                512
52.  Wilson, Keith                                                577
53.  Young, Mark                                                 51
If you think you belong on this list and are not here, contact oldefroth011@gmail.com
and we will get it straightened out.  Otherwise send in your dues, please!  We need you back!

               Check us out on Facebook!  

  • Facebook

© 2017 by Deborah Lorenz created with wix.com.  Questions about the site?  Contact me at oldefroth011@gmail.com.